What are the steps needed to get a visa?

  • Decision on the university or college or school which want to study at.
  • Choose the appropriate course.
  • Apply to an educational institution and receive a Special.
  • Apply for a visa and pay the fees.
  • Complete pre-departure preparations.
  • Direction of travel and complete with the institution of your choice.

How do I choose the university and specialty?

Through this site to search for information from all educational institutions and courses available to students.
The site includes direct links to universities and educational institutions in the world and a map helps you identify the location of these institutions.
You can also contact us.

How much time you need to study English until you reach the appropriate level?

English language courses are divided into six main categories to suit all levels, beginner level begins and ends with advanced levels. Duration of the regular cycle of 4 to 48 weeks and students can register at any time during the year. 

What the papers required for admission to the language / academic?

To accept the language:

  • A copy of the passport, Arabic / English.
  • What is useful to complete high school at least, or above, if any.
  • Account statement or letter to prove a financial guarantee to cover the expenses of study abroad.

Academic:
Language requirements in addition to:
Full details of the previous study including copies of qualifications obtained by the former.

  • Transcript.
  • testimonials Messages.
  • Certificate of Proficiency in English, if any.
  • Experience certificate, if any.
  • For doctoral students and research must provide a plan or proposal for research.

How do I get accepted language / academic?

Our partners in many countries of the world, and our offices around the world as well as our representatives in each place will ensure you get the acceptance required or whether the language of academics from any country you want.
All you do is choose the university and industry, college or school that you want to study there and sent the paperwork.
You must pay the registration fee at our offices as branches of the university and industry, college or school.
After receiving the required amount of about a week or two will be sent an official letter of acceptance from the university you Oalklah or school.

How do I know whether they have the conditions of joining the course you have chosen?

The student must meet the minimum academic requirements, even joining the courses specific study.
Each institution sets its own terms to join them, but this can vary these conditions from one institution to another and from one course or faculty to another. It is worth mentioning that some courses require the availability of experience in related work, and perhaps this applies particularly in the MBA and other graduate.
You may be asked to provide proof that you have academic certificates and degree of proficiency in English to assess if you meet the admission requirements of the proposed course of study.
Will consider the educational institutions to the level and content of the study that you update it in your country or in any other country.

How much time it takes to get admission?

The time it takes to get the acceptance varies from one program to another and from one university to another
In general:

 

  • Acceptances English from 1 to 5 working days + the time to send express mail acceptance.
  • Acceptances BSc from 1 to 3 weeks.
  • Acceptances MBA from 3 to 5 weeks.
  • Ph.D. from 4 to 6 weeks and sometimes more.

How can I pay fees?

See page how to pay.

How can I apply through you?

See page admission.

Can I send documents via e-mail?

Yes you can.

I want to cooperate with students of tomorrow?

I studied in school or university and would like to feedback?

See the Testimonials page.